Menu
Menu

NAGAR PALIKA TELIPHONE LIST

1
MAHAVEER SINGH SISODIYA Executive Officer 805897318
2
SHREE PURSHOTTAM AEN 988764632
3
RAM BABU Jen 9461888998
4
RAVI RATHORE ARI
7073833325
5
VIMAL KUMAR / NATHU LAL JAIN Accontant 9414885778
6
MAHAVEER PRASAD S/O KESHAV PRASAD UDC 9413557697
7
MOHAMMAD NASIR S/OMOHD. MUSTKEEM UDC 9982818093
8
BRIJ MOHAN SHRINGI S/O NARAYAN LAL SHRIN LDC 9413241495
9
MOHAN LAL SONI S/O KANHAIYA LAL SONI LDC 9509466907
10
VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA S/O ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA LDC 9571849208
11
RAJESH KUMAR GUJAR S\O RAMNARAYAN LDC 9460751088
12
SUNIL PRAJAPATI S/O POONAMCHAND PRAJAPATI LDC 8824443159
13 KANCHAN BAI GUJAR W/O NANU RAM GUJAR. chokidar  
14 MOHD. YAQUB / KALLU BHAI Driver 7737376627
15 NAND SINGH S/O BHERU SINGH HADA Peon 9929456709
16 SHAMBHU DAYAL SHARMA Peon 8058900610
17 NISAR AHMED S/O HAZI NABI BAKSH Peon 9829627017
18 GOPAL LAL S/O MANGI LAL Peon 9887244965
19 NATHU LAL NATH S/O NAND RAM NATH Peon 9252735801
20 ASHFAQ MOHAMMAD / SHAFIULLAH KHAN Peon 9413281343
21 MATEEN AHMED S/O LATE AZIM KHAN Peon 9001979786
22 BHAGWAN SINGH GUJAR S/O LATE NAND LAL GURJAR Peon 7791871888
23 NIRMAL KUAMR S/O KALU LAL MALI   Peon   9928866962
24 SALIM KHAN  S/O  SHUJAT KHAN Fireman 9887159200
25 DEEPAK KUMAR S/O MANGI LAL BAWRIYA Bagwan 8290431349
26 RAMSWAROOP /RATAN LAL JI Jamadar 9001656998
27 RAJU LAL / BAPU LAL MEHTAR Sweeper  
28 SANTRA BAI HARIJAN W/O GHANSHYAM HARIJAN Jamadar  
29 TARA BAI HARIJAN W/O BHERU LAL HARIJAN Sweeper  
30 AMAR LAL S/O MISHRI LAL HARIJAN Sweeper  
31 MADAN LAL S/O BALA RAM HARIJAN Sweeper  
32 DWARKA LAL S/O PRABHU LAL HARIJAN Sweeper  
33 BAJRANG LAL HARIJAN S/O BAPU LAL Sweeper  
34 SEETA RAM S/O RATAN LAL Sweeper  
35 MOTI LAL HARIJAN S/O BALA RAM HARIJAN. Sweeper  
36 RAM PRASAD HARIJAN S/O GANGURAM Sweeper  
37 SONA BAI W/O CHARAN DAS HARIJAN Sweeper  
38 JAI RAJ/KISHAN LAL HARIJAN Sweeper  
39 JODH RAJ /KISHAN LAL Jamadar  
40 MAYA DEVI W/O RAJU LAL Sweeper  
41 PRABHU LAL S/O GIRDHARI LAL MEHTER Sweeper  
42 CHOTU LAL / RAM LAL HARIJAN Sweeper  
43 TARA BAI W/O BHANWAR LAL Sweeper  
44 CHAND KALAN BAI W/O RAM PRASAD HARIJAN. Sweeper  
45 ASHA RANI D/O KISHORE HARIJAN Sweeper  
46 RAJU S/O SMT.RAM KANYA HARIJAN Sweeper  
47 LAL CHAND HARIJAN S/O KALU LAL HARIJAN. Jamadar  
48 DILIP KUMAR S/O RATAN LAL HARIJAN Jamadar  
49 BHAGWATI BAI W/O BAJRANG LAL HARIJAN Sweeper  
50 MAYA BAI W/O BAJRANG HARIJAN Sweeper  
51 GOVARDHAN LAL / HAJARI LAL Sweeper  
52 PAPPU (DHANRAJ) S/O KALU LAL HARIJAN. Sweeper  
53 SURESH KUMAR S/O RATAN LAL HARIJAN Sweeper  
54 VINOD KUMAR HARIJAN S/O KAILASH CHAND HA Sweeper  
55 GOPAL S/O BABU LAL HARIJAN Sweeper  
56 OM PRAKASH S/O BHERU LAL HARIJAN Sweeper  
57 INDRA BAI W/O LAT. DEELIP SARWAN Sweeper 9887550900
58 NEERU BAI W/O KAMLESH KUMAR Sweeper  
59 DROPTI BAI / KAMAL   Sweeper  
60 REKHA / DINESH  Sweeper  
61 BHAROSHI BAI / BABU LAL  Sweeper  
62 RANI  D/O KALU LAL  Sweeper  
63 SANTOSH BAI / RAMESH CHAND  Sweeper 9785338853
64 GUDDI BAI / LT. KELASH CHAND  Sweeper  
65 MAMTA BAI / GIRRAJ  Sweeper  
66 SUSHILA BAI / RAMSWAROOP  Sweeper  
67 CHANDA BAI / MUKESH  Sweeper  
68 MEERA BAI / MURLI  Sweeper  
69 BABLI BAI / RAM BHAJAN  Sweeper  
70 BABLI BAI / MANOHAR LAL  Sweeper  
71 SHIMLA BAI / MOHAN LAL  Sweeper  
72 SUSHILA BAI / RAKESH KUMAR  Sweeper  
73 GUDDI BAI / RAJARAM  Sweeper  
74 ASHA BAI / RAJESH  Sweeper  
75 LALITA BAI / SHAMBHU LAL   Sweeper  
76 RAJU LAL / CHATIYA HARIJAN  Sweeper  
77 SANTOSH KUMAR / RAJU LAL  Sweeper  
78 HANS RAJ / BHANWAR LAL  Sweeper  
79 DILIP KUMAR / KALU LAL  Sweeper  
80 BABU LAL / GOKUL PRASHAD  Sweeper  
81 RAHUL KALOSIYA / DILIP KUMAR  Sweeper  
82
SANJAY SARSIYA / BAJRANG LAL  Sweeper  
83 VINOD / SULTAN  Sweeper  
84 SHIVRAJ / RAM HET  Sweeper  
85 ARJUN SINGH TANWAR / AMIR CHAND  Sweeper  
86 SUNIL / SHIREE KISHAN  Sweeper  
87 ASHOK KUMAR / BABU LAL  Sweeper  
88 SHIVLAL / BANSHI LAL  Sweeper  
89 KUNDAN / CHARAN DAS  Sweeper  
90 RAJU LAL / KALU LAL  Sweeper  
91 BABLU / GOPILAL  Sweeper  
92 JACKIE PANVAR / PRAKESH PANVAR  Sweeper  
93 SATYA NARAYAN / AMARLAL  Sweeper  
94 JITEDNRA KUMAR / SHYAM MANOHAR  Sweeper  
95 MAHENDRA PACHERWAL / GOPAL PACHERWAL Sweeper  
96 RAMVILAS / SHYAM LAL  Sweeper  
97 RAVI KUMAR / MOTI LAL  Sweeper  
98 SIKANDER / KISHAN LAL  Sweeper  
99 SANDEEP  KALOSIYA / RAMSWAROOP  Sweeper  
100 RAM BHAGAT / MADAN LAL  Sweeper  
101 BALDEV JHAWA / PAPPU JHAWA  Sweeper  
102 ANIL KUMAR / MOHAN LAL  Sweeper  
103 JAGDISH / BALARAM  Sweeper  
104 RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA/ DAYARAM SHARMA  Sweeper  
105 PRADEEP KHARE / CHOTULAL  Sweeper  
106 PINKESH KUMAR / BAJRANG LAL  Sweeper  
107 DHAN RAJ / KALU LAL  Sweeper  
108 OM PRAKESH / MUNSHI LAL  Sweeper  
109 VIJAY KUMAR CHAUHAN / HAJARI LAL  Sweeper  
110 BALRAM / LT. INDERMAL  Sweeper  
111 MANISH KUMAR BOYAT / BRIJ MOHAN  Sweeper  
112 RAKESH KUMAR / BHANWAR LAL  Sweeper  
113 GOVIND CHOHAN / RAMU CHOHAN  Sweeper  
114 MUNNA/RAMESHLAL Sweeper  
115 SAWAN KUMAR/KAILASHCHAND Sweeper  
116 SHANTI BAI /SHYAMLAL Sweeper  
117 RAHUL / LET. ASHOK Sweeper  
118 AKRAM ABBASI Sweeper  
119 SHAKIR HUSAIN Sweeper  
120 IKRAR ABBASI Sweeper  
121 ISLAM ABBASI Sweeper  

CHAIRAMAN/WISE CHAIRAMN/PARSHAD NAGARPALIKA JHALRAPATAN

S.no. Name of Parshad Post mobile no 
1 SH. ANIL PORWAL Chairman  9414256488
2 SH. CHANDRA PREKASH RATHOR Vice chairman 9414194492
3 SH. RADHESHYAM CHOURCIYA Member 9784870055
4 SH. LATIL KAGLA Member 9413010103
5 SMT. SADHNA GODH Member 9928137816
6 SMT. DEEP MALA Member 9571455746
7 SH. RIZWAN AHMED  Member 9785545057
8 SH. AMBESH MEENA  Member 9950202091
9 SH. DINESH PUSHPAD Member 9950131489
10 SH. NAVEEN KUMAR Member 9782353053
11 SH. NAND KISHORE Member 9694219421                   9414279421
12 SH. MANGAL GURJAR Member 8058027327
13 SH. DURGALAL Member 8094115996
14 SMT. LAXMI Member 9460940731
15 SH. NIRMAL KUMAR DUA Member 9571839881
16 SMT. BABITA SETHI Member 9461334106
17 SH. YASHOWARDHAN  Member 9414521313
18 SH. TUFAN SINGH Member 7891920958
19 SMT. RITU VIYAS Member 9414194080
20 SH. KAPIL BHEEL Member 9602480189
21 SMT. PINKY RATHOR Member 7023972132
22 SMT. KAVITA  Member 9785328861
23 SMT. KAMLESH SUMAN Member 9887869638
24 Sh. Sunil Sogani  Member 9414194494
25 Sh. Shankar lal  Member 9460034621