Menu
Menu

Commissioners of JDA

S.No. NAME PERIOD
1  Mr. Bhanu Prakash Yeturu 17/10/2008 to 06/01/2009
2  Mr. Gaurav Goyal 07/01/2009 to 16/04/2010
3  Mr. Ravi Jain 19/04/2010 to 06/01/2011
 Mr. Tarachand Meena 07/01/2011 to 30/01/2011
5  Mr. Siddharth Mahajan 31/01/2011 to 19/06/2011
6  Mrs. Anandi 20/06/2011 to 14/11/2011
7  Mr. Harji Lal Atal 15/11/2011 to 23/11/2011
8  Mr. Siddharth Mahajan 24/11/2011 to 13/12/2011
9  Mr. Ratan Lal Lahoti 14/12/2011 to 16/04/2013
10  Mr. Shafi Mohammad Qureshi 17/04/2013 to 26/02/2014
11  Mr. Chhagan Lal Shrimali 03/03/2014 to 10/09/2014
12  Mr. Bhura Ram 10/09/2014 to 27/03/2015
13  Mr. Joga Ram 11/05/2015 to 29/04/2016
14  Mr. Kailashchand Meena 09/05/2016 to 08/02/2017
15  Mr. Durgesh Kumar Bissa 09/02/2017 to Till Date
: : visits count
Webpage Last Updated on : Thu Feb 09 15:46:43 IST 2017
: : visits count
Webpage Last Updated on : Thu Feb 09 15:46:43 IST 2017