Employees Contact No.

S.No. Name of Employees Designation Contact no.
1 Mr. Ravinder Singh Executive Officer 9461057026
2 Mr. Satya Dev Pareek Asseser 9413271651
3 Mr. Kuldeep Jain Junior Engineer 9680044833
4 Mr. Rajaram Kumbhakar Assistant Revenue Inspector 9413270650
5 Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sharma Clerk Grade Second 9929545626
6 Mr. Satyanarayan Solanki Clerk Grade Second 8107538755
7 Mr. Hari Prasad Prajapat Clerk Grade Second 9413880275
8 Mr. Pranshu Pareek Clerk Grade Second 9413270672
9 Mr. Ladu Lal Sen Fireman 9413626925
10 Mr. Chand Mohammad Gardener  9571912941
11 Mr. Peer Mohammad Pathan  Driver 01483-224404
12 Mr. Suresh Chandra Sharma Class IV employee 9413406220
13 Mr. Balu Ram Verma Class IV employee 9461268977
14 Mr. Jagdish Luhar Class IV employee 9928556458
15 Mr. Dinesh Kumar Mali Class IV employee 9929315286
16 Mr. Alladin Mirasi Class IV employee 9928372002
17 Mr. Prahlad Rai Regar Class IV employee 9001495251
18 Mr. Chhitar Singh Class IV employee 9829935868
19 Mr. Nawal Chand Bairwa Class IV employee 8233571683
20 Mr. Kesar Singh Class IV employee 9928692489
21 Mr. Ganga Singh Class IV employee -
22 Mr. Nanu Ram Gurjar Light Helper -
23 Mr. Kailash chandra Jamadar 9950630353
Cleark Grade Second
Cleark Grade Second
: : visits count
Webpage Last Updated on : May 26, 2016