NAGAR PALIKA TELIPHONE LIST

Sr. Name & Designation
Mobile No
1 Mr. Dilip Vyas, Chairman 9414732013
2 Mr. Gajendra Baghmar, Dupty Chairman 9829429663
3 Mr. Vinod Kumar Baregama, Opposition leader 9829230673
4 Mr. Rajiv Soni, Member 9413595601
5 Mrs. Rekha Regar, Member 9950438638
6 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Baregama, Member 9414732893
7 Mr. Mohammad Harun, Member 9783804547
8 Mr. Kailash Chandra Khatik, Member 9783700995
9 Mr. Balmukand Inani, Member 9950407073
10 Mrs. Sunita Sanwla, Member 9829638443
11 Mrs. Meena Chandaliya, Member 9782872424
12 Mr. Khyali Lal Baregama, Member 9413274815
13 Mr. Sohan Khatik, Member 9610395150
14 Mr. Asharf Husain, Member 9828762297
15 Mr. Nand Kishore Tailor, Member 9829977288
16 Mr. Ravi Raw, Member 7737717771
17    
18 Mrs. Anita Nandwana, Member 9413595150
19 Mrs. Leela Mali, Member 9460040474
20 Mrs. Lata Vaishnav, Member 9828761359
     
Sr. Name & Designation Mobile Number
1 Mr. Karni Singh Souda, Executive Officer 9251528738
2 Mr. Khaimraj Singh, JE'n 9636933900
3 Mr. Ravindra Gurjar, Junior Accountant 8561021623
4 Mr. Mahavir Lal Parashar, Assistant Administrative Officer 8949006865
5    
6 Mr. Syam Lal Garg 9950526517
7 Mr. Jagdish Chandra Gour 9529416431
8 Mr. Dinesh Paliwal 9414293244
9 Mr. Mukesh Suthar, Computer Oprator 9694092020
10 Mr. Lalit Panwar, Data Entry Oprator 8233266998
11 Mr. Kundan Kodli 8107000239
12 Mr. Gopesh Kodli 8784365678
13 Mr. Jagdish Chandra Sharma 9166867667
14 Mr. Nand Lal Menariya 9929810535
15 Mr. Shanti Lal Khatik 9928624485
16 Mrs. Sarita Baresha 8890651007
17 Mr. Vijay Kumar Kodli 9602536414
18 Mr. Satish Kumar Didwaniya 9983832799
19 Mr. Ratan Lal Chotiya 9829644696
20 Mr. Janki Lal Mali 8003460202
21 Mrs. Papu Devi  9890876883
22 Mr. Devendra Sonwal 8107937114
23 Mr. Suresh Tiwari 9462020009
24 Mr. Ramesh Chandra Mali, Fire Driver 9119343514
25 Mr. Kalu Ram Regar, Fire Driver 9829909417
26 Mr. Shreelal Bhand,  9929085569
27 Mr. Mukesh Baregama  
28 Mr. Hira Lal Mali 9829550106
29 Mr. Shubham Joshi 9928603132
30 Mr. Sachin Sonwal 9079889661
31 Fire Station Land Line Number 01476-231001
32 Toll Free Number 101
: : Visits count
Webpage Last Updated on : Sep 16, 2019