NAGAR PALIKA TELIPHONE LIST

NAGAR PALIKA TELIPHONE LIST
S.NO. OFFICERS/EMPLOYEE NAME DESIGNATION MOBILE NO.
1 MUKESH KUMAR EXECUTIVE OFFICER 9414658321
2 BABULAL DAVE ASS.T.ACCOUT OFFICER 9950544774
3 ASWANI KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER 9462131818
4 LALIT BHARDWAJ JUNIOR ENGINEER 8385889801
5 YASHWANT PARIHAR SANITARY INSPECTOR 9783189555
6 ARUN KUMAR L.D.C 7742035096
7 SHANKAR LAL L.D.C 7568448516
8 DEVENDRA KUMAR L.D.C 9460876498
9 RAMESH KUMAR NAVLANI L.D.C 9414608244
10 MADAN LAL VAISHNAV L.D.C 9269583252
11 OM PRAKASH L.D.C 9460916469
12 HANUWANT SINGH L.D.C 8233193295
13 BABULAL PARMAR PARCHA VITRAK 9636224315
14 SHRIKANT LAKWAL SENIOR DRAUGHTSMAN 9667229818
15 CHHAGAN LAL DUTTA PARCHA VITRAK 9587446760
16 BERISHAL SINGH PARCHA VITRAK 9460067747
17 KHETA BHAI CHARAN PARCHA VITRAK 9982989146
18 KUNDAN LAL MEENA ACCOUNTANT 9929576088
19 PRABHU RAM FIREMAN 02933-255449
20 THAN SINGH FIREMAN 9982039038
21 CHATRA RAM FIREMAN 9460820486
22 MAGA RAM FIREMAN 9610511810
23 NARENDRA KUMAR FIREMAN 9928344043
24 FULA RAM FIREMAN 0000000000
25 JAISA RAM FIREMAN 7742975921
26 ASHOK KUMAR SUTHAR LIGHT MISTRI 9571078819
27 VANA RAM CHOUDHARY DRIVER 9828409941
28 PRAKASH S. DRIVER 9660908114
29 NATHU LAL RAWAL DRIVER 9950034643
30 ASHOK KUMAR M. DRIVER 9460887746
31 CHAMPA LAL F. DRIVER 9982535590
32 SHIV LAL DRIVER  
33 NARAYAN SINGH TINDLE 9661830752
34 VARDA RAM PEON 9829867679
35 GHISA RAM PEON 9413607910
36 GOPAL SINGH PEON 9462770889
37 KHIMA RAM P PEON 8107199075
38 ARJUN SINGH PEON 9982713167
39 CHAGAN LAL T. PEON 9214931065
40 KESA RAM PEON 9413274037
41 BISHAN SINGH PEON 9829332281
42 MOHD.HANIF PEON 8094493009
43 MANOHAR DAN PEON 8387823353
44 MAHANDRA SINGH PEON 9414608106
45 SAYAR MAL PEON 9829412991
46 MADAN LAL RAMAVAT PEON 9413534202
47 SOHAN LAL P PEON  
48 JAIROOP SINGH PEON 9950120547
49 SOHAN SINGH PEON 9929362141
50 SHANTILAL PEON 7568009806
51 VANARAM MEENA PEON  
52 PRAKASH AROD PEON 9460881398
53 MADAN SINGH PEON 9829339232
54 FULA RAM MALI PEON  
55 KUKA RAM MEENA PEON 9784838276
56 ASHOK KUMAR MALI PEON 8441067097
57 MANGI DEVI PEON  
58 MUKESH KUMAR PEON 9001134029
59 OBA RAM PEON 9001234805
60 KANIYA LAL PEON 9828016059
61 MANSUKH LAL PEON 9928539991
62 NARAYAN LAL PEON 9636784166
63 MITHA LAL CHANWARIYA PEON 8491999091
64 KHIMA RAM MEENA WATCHMAN 9929932519
65 PRITHVI SINGH GARDNER 9587999240
66 HAKA RAM GARDNER 9829347955
67 SOHAN LAL K   8890296437
68 RUPA RAM GARDNER 9950324908
69 VIRA RAM GARDNER  
70 MANJU DEVI GARDNER  
71 BASTI MAL GARDNER  
72 SURESH KUMAR GARDNER 9799879958
73 DROPI DEVI GARDNER 9799160447
74 RANJEET SINGH GARDNER 9829385694
75 AMRITLAL GARDNER  
76 CHAMPA LAL B. LIGHT HELPER 9252267655
77 SHARVAN KUMAR SOLANKI COMPUTER OPRATOR 7665267908
JUNIOR ENGINEER
JUNIOR ENGINEER
: : visits count
Webpage Last Updated on : Wed Apr 19 16:08:54 IST 2017