Menu

Contact Directory

S.No Name Designation Telephone (Office)
1 Shri Rajendra Singh Kaviya Commissioner 0291-2651483
2 Shri Bajrang Singh Chouhan Additional Commissioner 9521480808
3 Smt. Aditi Purohit Dupty Commissioner (Head Office) 9001591349
4 Shri Rohit Kumar Chouhan Dupty Commissioner Zone-1 9414988118
5 Shri Rohit Kumar Dupty Commissioner Zone-2 9829820339
6 Shri Indrajeet Singh DTP 9950916252
7 Shri Nitin Gehlot PS to Mayor 9166131588
8 Shri Swaroop Singh Sisodiya Revenue Officer 8441820519
11 Ms. Vinita Prajapat Tax Assessor 7014214663
12 Shri Kishan Singh Ratnu Revenue Inspector 9509037953
13 Shri Abhishek Gehlot Revenue Inspector 9251400686
15 Shri Tohish Barasa Assistant Revenue Inspector 7023706156
16 Shri Mewa Ram Balan Chief Accountant 9950473995
17 Vacant Account Officer   
18 Vacant Account Officer   
19 Smt Laxmi Junior Accountant  
20 Shri Vimal Jain Volunteer (AAO) 9460549792
21 Shri Devnder Kumar Meena Chief Engineer 8112202227
22 Shri P.S.Tanwar Superintendent Engineer 9314725502
23 Shri Suresh Jain Executive Engineer 9772205719
24 Shri Rajesh Boda Executive Engineer 9414267710
25 Shri Sanjay Mathur Executive Engineer 9784000521
26 Shri Sandeep Mathur Executive Engineer 9784000469
27 Shri Sanjay Purohit Executive Engineer (SWN) 9784000530
28 Shri Himanshu Gehlot Executive Engineer (Commander) 9783234333
29 Shri Sandeep Mathur Assistant Engineer 7597953779
31 Shri Vinay Kalla Assistant Engineer 9828266456
32 Shri Ankit Purohit Assistant Engineer 7597614935
33 Shri C.P.Deora Assistant Engineer 8619149228
34 Shri Sudhir Purohit Assistant Engineer 9784000524
35 Shri Jitendra Choudhary Assistant Engineer 9001065333
36 Shri Nitesh Choudhary Assistant Engineer 9784000537
38 Shri Piyush Awasthi Junior Engineer 9680573022
39 Shri Ravidutt Kalla Junior Engineer 9414919954
40 Shri Ramesh Choudhary Junior Engineer 9784000593
41 Shri Mukesh Purohit Junior Engineer 9413203091
42 Shri Sachin Maurya Health Officer 9587042011
43 Smt. Kripawati Harsh Deputy Legal Remmbrancer 9414124359
44 Shri Suresh Hans Encroachment Inspector 9550329174
45 Shri Ajij Khan Encroachment Inspector 8619056622
46 Shri Ravi Barasa Encroachment Inspector 9929277507
47 Shri Rahul Gupta Senior Town Planner 9829300819
48 Shri Devendra Gehlot Analyst Cum Programmer 6378213113
49 Shri Rameshwar Dadhich Programmer 9461266162
50 Shri Raju Lilawat Programmer 9950472271