Menu

Secretaries of UIT

S.No NAME Date of Starting Date of Ending
1. Sh. Jagveer Singh (R.A.S) 28-10-2009 14-05-2012
2. Sh. VashuDdev Malavat (I.A.S) 15-05-2012 21-08-2012
3. Sh. Jitendra Kumar (I.A.S) 22-08-2012 30-06-2013
4. Sh. Mahendra Singh (R.A.S) 01-07-2013 20-06-2016
5.  Sh.Arvind Poswal (I.A.S)  21-06-2016  06-11-2016
6. Sh. Gaurav Agarwal (I.A.S) 07-11-2016 06-02-2017
7. Sh. Charnesh Raj Mathur (X.E.N) 07-02-2017 22-02-2017
8. Sh. Arvind Jakhar (R.A.S)  23-02-2017  10-10-2017 
9.  Sh. Subhash Chand Agarwal (X.E.N) 11-10-2017 02-11-2017
10. Sh.Suresh Kumar Ola (I.A.S)  03-11-2017  19-02-2018 
11. Sh. Kushal Kumar Kothari (R.A.S) 20-02-2018 Still to date

: : visitor counter
Webpage Last Updated on : Nov 29, 2019