Menu

Chairman of Uit

S.No. Name Date of Start Date of end
1. Sh. P. Ramesh (I.A.S) 29-10-2009 14-05-2010
2. Shmt. Shillpa Shinde (I.A.S) 16-05-2010 20-10-2010
3. Shri Ram Meena (I.A.S) 22-10-2010 12-12-2011
4. Sh. Harish Chodhary 13-12-2011 11-12-2013
5. Sh. Raghuveer Singh Meena (I.A.S) 23-12-2013 24-02-2014
6. Sh. V.Saravana Kumar (I.A.S) 26-02-2014 30-04-2016
7. Sh.Laxminarayan meena (I.A.S) 30-04-2016 13-07-2016
8. Sh. Suresh Kothari 13-07-2016 17-12-2018
   9.  Smt Anupama Jorwal  (I.A.S) 01-01-2019  01-03-2019
  10.    Sh. Surendra Kumar Solanki (I.A.S)   01-03-2019  29-02-2020
11. Sh. Richpal Singh Burdak (R.A.S) 01-03-2020 05-03-2020
12. Sh. Bhagwati Prasad Kalal (I.A.S) 05-03-2020 17-01-2022
13. Sh. Kaluram Khaud (R.A.S) 17-01-2022 17-01-2022
14. Dr. Bhanwar Lal (I.A.S) 17-01-2022 Still to Date
: :
Website last update: 15/11/2022 04:21:23

Visitor counter : visitor counter